< Arpita Classes | Result

Our Result List

Aprita classes Result

  • Vidhi
    Vidhi
    ICSE 10
    Maths 93 , Science 96

    Animish
    Animish
    CBSE 10
    Overall 89

    Vaishnavi Kapse
    Vaishnavi Kapse
    ICSE 10
    Maths 97 , Overall 90

    Utkarsh
    Utkarsh
    CBSE 10
    Overall 88

    Arya Londhe
    Arya Londhe
    ICSE 10
    Maths 100 , Overall 93

    Mansi N
    Mansi N
    CBSE 10
    Overall 88

    Prathamesh Satpute
    Prathamesh Satpute
    ICSE 10
    Science 98 , Overall 95

    Harsh P
    Harsh P
    CBSE 10
    Overall 87

    Shruti Kalekar
    Shruti Kalekar
    ICSE 10
    Maths 93 , Overall 90

    Akash Kore
    Akash Kore
    CBSE 12
    Phy 92 Maths 84 Chem 80 Overall 87

    Atharva Kadam
    Atharva Kadam
    ICSE 10
    Overall 80

    Vinayak Gupta
    Vinayak Gupta
    CBSE 12
    Phy 87 Overall 86.4

    Disha shinde
    Disha shinde
    ICSE 10
    Overall 78

    Simran
    Simran
    CBSE 12
    Biology 82 Overall 80

    Shrigandh Malwade
    Shrigandh Malwade
    ICSE 10
    Overall 81.5

    Mayank A
    Mayank A
    JEE MAINS CLEARED
    Biology 82 Overall 80

    Sakshi Chandha
    Sakshi Chandha
    ICSE 10
    Overall 88

    Mayank A
    Mayank A
    JEE MAINS CLEARED

    Pallavi
    Pallavi
    CBSE 10
    Overall 93

    Akash Kore
    Akash Kore
    JEE MAINS CLEARED

    Rohan
    Rohan
    CBSE 10
    Overall 92

    Nistha
    Nistha
    ICSE 10
    Maths 94 Overall 92.2

    Aishwariya
    Aishwariya
    CBSE 10
    Overall 91

  • Avani
    Avani
    ICSE 10
    Maths 92 Overall 90

    Vaishnavi Kapse
    Vaishnavi Kapse
    ICSE 9
    Maths 90 Physics 95 Chemistry 95 Biology 95

    Dhruv Agarwal
    Dhruv Agarwal
    ICSE 10
    Maths 98 Overall 97

    Bindi Saha
    Bindi Saha
    CBSE 10
    10 CGPA

    Jiya Jain
    Jiya Jain
    ICSE 10
    Maths 94 Overall 91.3

    Vivek
    Vivek
    CBSE 10
    10 CGPA

    Harpreet
    Harpreet
    ICSE 10
    Maths 84 Science 75

    Tanmay
    Tanmay
    CBSE 10
    10 CGPA

    Vibha Jain
    Vibha Jain
    ICSE 10
    Maths 89 Science 87

    Rynthm
    Rynthm
    CBSE 10
    10 CGPA

    Shruti Agashe
    Shruti Agashe
    ICSE 10
    Maths 88 Science 88

    Snehal Ingale
    Snehal Ingale
    CBSE 10
    10 CGPA

    Yash Wankhade
    Yash Wankhade
    ICSE 10
    Maths 90 Science 98

    Sakshi Salunkhe
    Sakshi Salunkhe
    CBSE 10
    10 CGPA

    Gayatri Kapse
    Gayatri Kapse
    ICSE 10
    Maths 90 Science 89

    Tejas Jadhav
    Tejas Jadhav
    CBSE 10
    10 CGPA

    Shruti Kalekar
    Shruti Kalekar
    ICSE 9
    Maths 99 Physics 95 Chemistry 95 Biology 86

    Unzella Inamdar
    Unzella Inamdar
    CBSE 12
    Maths 95 Phy 93 Chem 95

    Sakshi Chandha
    Sakshi Chandha
    ICSE 9
    Physics 98 Chemistry 91

    Prakrit Prakash
    Prakrit Prakash
    CBSE 12
    Maths 95 Phy 91 Chem 90

  • Tejas
    Tejas
    CBSE 9
    9.2 CGPA

    Vrushali
    Vrushali
    CBSE 9
    8.5 CGPA

    Gopika
    Gopika
    CBSE 9
    9.2 CGPA

    Amogh
    Amogh
    CBSE 8
    A1

    Divya
    Divya
    CBSE 9
    9 CGPA

    Atharva
    Atharva
    CBSE 8
    A1

    Rutuj
    Rutuj
    CBSE 9
    8.7 CGPA

    Khalid
    Khalid
    CBSE 8
    A1

    Jay
    Jay
    CBSE 9
    8.5 CGPA

    Rupesh Sharma
    Rupesh Sharma
    CBSE 8
    A2

    Saloni
    Saloni
    CBSE 9
    8.5 CGPA

    Unzella Inamdar
    Unzella Inamdar
    CBSE 11
    Overall 88 [2nd in school]

    Samyuktha
    Samyuktha
    CBSE 9
    8.5 CGPA

    Satyesh Tripathi
    Satyesh Tripathi
    CBSE 11
    Overall 78 [3rd in school]

Our Results